Наші медалісти

 

Рік Золота медаль Срібна медаль

1958

Діденко В.О.

Коляко Г.І .

1960

Галь  В.І.

Дубоніс Н.П.

Черняєва Н.І.

Кущ С.Г .

Полевщикова О.І .

1961

Дряпак В.Г.

Савченко В.І.

Шапка Н.П.

Проскурня І.П.

Кобець Н.І  .

Назаренко В.Х.

Латиш Г.Л.

Ладатко Г.І.

Буряк Г.О.

1963

Ісай М.Д.

Зубко І.І.

Касяненко В.С.

1964

Стрільцова Л.О.

Білич Л.В .

1965

 

Іллінов В.І.

Хоменко В.Г.

1966

Холявко М.М.

Рєзник Р.А .

Петрунець О.О.

Варава Т.І.

Черебило І.П.

1967

Оніпенко Т.М.

Бакуліна Л.І.

Забрудська Є.Я.

Халява В.М.

Бова О.А.

1968

Живило Л.І.

Миркало Г.І.

Рибалко Л.Ю.

Шевченко М.М.

Михлик Л.Г.

1969

Джежелій С.М.

Недашковський М.О.

Шинкаренко М.Я.

 

1970

Супруненко Л.М.

 

1971

Московець Т.Г.

 

1972

Баглай Л.К.

Зубко Н.І.

Криса Л.І.

 

1973

Гриценко Л.Д.

 

1974

Зубко Л.О.

Любінський О.С.

 

1976

Зінич О.Є.

Баглай Р.К.

Хоменко С.Г.

 

1977

Бабченко Г.М.

Мирошніченко  Л.М.

 

1979

Пасько Н.І.

Бондаренко Л.В.

Макогон В.В.

Омельченко А.І.

Рябуха Л.В.

 

1980

Соломко Л.В.

Казанко І.В.

 

1986

 

Бакаєнко О.В.

Писаренко С.В.

Сулима Н.М.

Шапошник О.М.

Ісай В.Б.

1987

Хороліч В.В.

Крайник Т.М.

Гресь Т.М.

Кузьміна О.В.

Павлова Р.П.

Супрун С.А.

1988

 

Голубицький Ю.М .

Макогон В.В.

Угрюмов К.Ю.

Ічетовкін Д.Л.

Кошель А.Г.

Потабенко А.О.

Гак Н.О.

1989

Джежелій Н.С.

 

1990

Росєнкова І.В.

 

1991

 

Шапка Л.Г .

Габрієль В.Б.

Шаповал С.В.

1992

 

Жирко Л.С.

Рубайко Л.М.

1993

Мелешко Л.М.

 

1994

Стогній Ю.Є.

 

1995

Гопко О.Ф.

Іванченко В.І.

 

1996

Соколик О.О.

Комлєва В.Ю.

Різо О.С.

 

1997

Піскова О.В.

Коваленко Є.М.

Войнова М.В.

Потабенко О.В.

1998

Горбенко Є.Н.

Копелець Т.О.

Фепа І.О.

Мелешко С.В.

1999

Замкова Л.В.

Іващенко С.В.

Титар Т.П.

Птіцина Н.В.

Латиш С.Ю.

Мауріна Л.М.

Мізіна І.Б.

Іщенко Н.А.

2000

Яківченко  А.М.

Суханова Ю.М.

Проскурня О.О.

В’юн О.Є.

Пасько М.О.

Бурда О.О.

2001

Іванченко Є.І.

Милька О.Г.

Нестеренко Л.В.

Логвин В.Ф.

2002

Казирод О.В.

Касай Ю.С.

Нагребельний Р.В.

Стасіневич Ю.М.

Бондарчук М.Д.

Зінченко О.В.

Костенко Т.В.

2003

Бессчотнова О.О.

Гадючко Ю.О.

Замкова О.В.

Яременко О.О.

Лубенський В.С.

Жовтяк О.І.

Калюжна К.С.

2004

Копелець Б.В.

Шпортун Л.С.

Швець В.А.

2005

Ватуля Л.А.

Олефіренко С..А

2006

Проскурня М.Г.

Калініна Є..А.

Поляк О.І.

2007

Смага С.Р.

 

2008

Подлєсна В.А.

Кущ Н.С.

Різова І.Г.

2009

Чеботарьова К.В

Прохорова Т.М.

Сухорук Ю.

2010

Бабенко Інна.

Данько Оксана

Коломієць Олег

 

2011

Бабенко Костянтин

Олексієнко Людмила

Халявка Лідія

2012

Казирод Вікторія

Кінаш Артур 

Сергієнко  Дарина

Зінич Надія

Тернова Анастасія

2013

Жук Юлія

Іванченко Євгенія

Киричко Максим

Лівіцька Альона

Близнюк Анна

Данько Людмила

2014

Олійниченко Максим

Теличко Юлія

Шапка Владислава

2015

Білокінь Анастасія

Войнова Альона

Лисак Олександра

Климко Анжела

Крайник Юлія

Кривич Євгеній

2016

Рябуха Анна

 
2017

Петренко Аліна

Малуха Володимир

 

 


Вгору
uCoz